Waktu lu habis dimana, Kampus ato rumah/kos?

Setengah lebih hidup gw di kampus. S1 dulu lebih banyak di kamar. Kalo yg lain gimana?

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Waktu lu habis dimana, Kampus ato rumah/kos?”


  1. 1 ridhobustami April 7, 2009 at 11:37 am

    sama jek…….
    dikamar…..

    sama di warung makan dah………….

  2. 2 Rizki Ardiansyah April 10, 2009 at 4:55 pm

    ama di kamar mandi do…
    dgn komik doraemon kesayangan lo
    heheheheh….


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s





%d bloggers like this: